Judge(s) : Vojtek Vlastislav (Slovakia)
Shorthaired Vizsla
Result | Class | Dog Name | Owner(s) |
BEST OF BREED | Intermediate | Madeleine Danitty (5109) | Svobodová, Lucie |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Hudson Danitty (5092) | Valova, Katerina |
CACIB | Champion | Hudson Danitty (5092) | Valova, Katerina |
CACIB | Intermediate | Madeleine Danitty (5109) | Svobodová, Lucie |
Reserve CACIB | Champion | Andronja's Stradale (5088) | Morton, Milicevic, Burns, Amanda, Bronja,Paul |
Reserve CACIB | Open | Paloma Rey D' Celis (5113) | Alonso De Celis, Sergio |
CAC | Champion | Hudson Danitty (5092) | Valova, Katerina |
CAC | Intermediate | Madeleine Danitty (5109) | Svobodová, Lucie |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Andronja's Stradale (5088) | Morton, Milicevic, Burns, Amanda, Bronja,Paul |
Reserve CAC | Open | Paloma Rey D' Celis (5113) | Alonso De Celis, Sergio |
BEST Minor Puppy | Minor Puppy | Rockstar Danitty (5102) | Svobodová, Lucie |
BEST Junior | Junior | Hasz Ruda Szata (5077) | Kovalevskaya, M. |
BEST Working | Working | Nemzet Kincse Sámán (5085) | Varga, Agnes |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Vadászpajtás Aëllo-aither (5101) | Cordus, Sylvia E. |
All Results By Class
# | Qualification | Result | Class | Dog Name | Owner(s) |
2 | Excellent | Junior | Ambravittoriya Elai Snow (5074) | YUSOV, MAKSIM | |
Absent | Junior | Andronja's Five Guys For Jenesta (5075) | Hope, Les | ||
4 | Very good | Junior | Andronja's Nine Carat For Kasprowy (5076) | Cameron, Jean | |
1 | Excellent | BEST Junior | Junior | Hasz Ruda Szata (5077) | Kovalevskaya, M. |
Absent | Junior | Nagyszorosi Vadász Cserkész (5078) | Puskas, Krisztina | ||
3 | Very good | Junior | Nemzet Kincse Orion (5079) | Dorogi, Attila | |
1 | Excellent | Intermediate | Aldom Dark N'stormy (5080) | Elliott, Laura | |
3 | Very good | Intermediate | Dirk Von Mare Germanicum (5081) | Schmidt, Birthe | |
2 | Excellent | Intermediate | Ferrarious X-mas Locura (5082) | Simkin, Dan | |
4 | Very good | Working | Chase Danitty (5083) | Prasek, Dusan | |
2 | Excellent | Working | Hamar z Talchejow (5084) | Orzechowska, Lilianna | |
1 | Excellent | BEST Working | Working | Nemzet Kincse Sámán (5085) | Varga, Agnes |
3 | Excellent | Working | Ramzis Mazas Brolis (5086) | Sirmeniene, Irma | |
Excellent | Champion | Aceweis Possum Magic At Risley (5087) | Catherine, Kelly | ||
2 | Excellent | Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC | Champion | Andronja's Stradale (5088) | Morton, Milicevic, Burns, Amanda, Bronja,Paul |
Very good | Champion | Arany Szìvem Calvin (5089) | Baumann, Reto | ||
Excellent | Champion | Artemidastars Tatenen-Zeus (5090) | Kowalewski, Sebastian | ||
Excellent | Champion | Ciboney Fagan At Shadymoore (5091) | Golby, Amanda | ||
1 | Excellent | BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CACIB, CAC | Champion | Hudson Danitty (5092) | Valova, Katerina |
Very good | Champion | Lembo Praut Tssigmond Beauty Of Fire (5093) | Kovalevskaya, M. | ||
3 | Excellent | Champion | Malomkozi Haiko (5094) | Sirmeniene, Irma | |
4 | Excellent | Champion | Nemzet Kincse Tűzvarázsló (5095) | Varga, Agnes | |
Very good | Champion | Ric Of Berzoras (5096) | Larionova, Larija | ||
Absent | Champion | Tina Trading Paris (5097) | Barannikova, Svetlana | ||
Very good | Champion | Toldin’s Treasure Of My Heart (5098) | Lacko, Martha | ||
Excellent | Champion | Varratos Arras (5099) | Aagten, Daan | ||
2 | Excellent | Veteran | Adonis Vom Tenbusch (5100) | Sandfort, Johanna | |
1 | Excellent | BEST Veteran | Veteran | Vadászpajtás Aëllo-aither (5101) | Cordus, Sylvia E. |
1 | Very promising | BEST Minor Puppy | Minor Puppy | Rockstar Danitty (5102) | Svobodová, Lucie |
1 | Excellent | Junior | Halston Real Qeen Ambravittoriya (5103) | Жолик, Оксана | |
2 | Excellent | Junior | Ibiza Von Ferrarious (5104) | Simkin, Dan | |
4 | Very good | Junior | Petit Diamonds Stella (5105) | Jensen, Kate | |
3 | Very good | Junior | Soltis Boetje (5106) | Anema, W.K | |
3 | Excellent | Intermediate | Aldom Rose Fizz (5107) | Price, Rebecca | |
2 | Excellent | Intermediate | Beauty Of Fire Garmonia (5108) | Kovalevskaya, M. | |
1 | Excellent | BEST OF BREED, CACIB, CAC | Intermediate | Madeleine Danitty (5109) | Svobodová, Lucie |
4 | Excellent | Intermediate | Tiszatáji Vadász Fúria (5110) | Szarka, Ferenc | |
Very good | Intermediate | Valodi Yellow Rose Of Texas At Donurie (USA Imp) (5111) | Mcdonald, Tracey | ||
3 | Excellent | Open | B'Ignis Brunensis Locura At Aldom (5112) | Price, Rebecca | |
1 | Excellent | Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC | Open | Paloma Rey D' Celis (5113) | Alonso De Celis, Sergio |
4 | Very good | Open | Polly Van De Boterakker (5114) | Konings, Elke | |
2 | Excellent | Open | Tina Trading Freska (5115) | SOLOVYKH, MARIA | |
2 | Excellent | Champion | Donuries Quantum Of Solace (5116) | Mcdonald, Tracey | |
1 | Excellent | Champion | Eloise Danitty (5117) | Svobodová, Lucie | |
3 | Excellent | Champion | Houseofvizsla Bella Beliz (5118) | Jensen, Kate | |
4 | Excellent | Champion | Luszi Van De Achthoevenslag (5119) | Beersen, Cees | |
Absent | Champion | Risley Crazy About You (5120) | Catherine, Kelly |
Judge(s) : Vojtek Vlastislav (Slovakia)
Wirehaired Vizsla
Wirehaired Vizsla
Result | Class | Dog Name | Owner(s) |
BEST OF BREED | Open | Zoldmali Cetli (5064) | Sagh, Anton Josef |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Tangrams Mimosa (5072) | Laitinen, Lea |
CACIB | Open | Zoldmali Cetli (5064) | Sagh, Anton Josef |
CACIB | Champion | Tangrams Mimosa (5072) | Laitinen, Lea |
Reserve CACIB | Open | Clapton Wh Rey D'celis (5063) | Alonso De Celis, Sergio |
Reserve CACIB | Intermediate | Redrafi Ol Tukai (5068) | Sweeney, Joanne |
CAC | Open | Zoldmali Cetli (5064) | Sagh, Anton Josef |
CAC | Champion | Tangrams Mimosa (5072) | Laitinen, Lea |
Reserve CAC | Open | Clapton Wh Rey D'celis (5063) | Alonso De Celis, Sergio |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Redrafi Ol Tukai (5068) | Sweeney, Joanne |
BEST Junior | Junior | Zoldmali Lecso (5067) | Miczek, Zsofia |
All Results By Class
# | Qualification | Result | Class | Dog Name | Owner(s) |
2 | Excellent | Junior | Venatordream Arlo (5060) | Hendriks, H.A.C. | |
1 | Excellent | Junior | Zoldmali Monda (5061) | Sweeney, Joanne | |
1 | Excellent | Intermediate | Zoldmali Tarlo (5062) | Saint, Geoff | |
2 | Excellent | Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC | Open | Clapton Wh Rey D'celis (5063) | Alonso De Celis, Sergio |
1 | Excellent | BEST OF BREED, CACIB, CAC | Open | Zoldmali Cetli (5064) | Sagh, Anton Josef |
3 | Excellent | Junior | Redrafi Galdessa (5065) | Sweeney, Joanne | |
2 | Excellent | Junior | Sarga Amanda's Traum Von Feen (5066) | Sagh, Anton Josef | |
1 | Excellent | BEST Junior | Junior | Zoldmali Lecso (5067) | Miczek, Zsofia |
1 | Excellent | Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Redrafi Ol Tukai (5068) | Sweeney, Joanne |
1 | Very good | Open | Csepregi-vadász Bóbita (5069) | Verebély, Fanni | |
1 | Excellent | Working | Zoldmali Karma (5070) | Miczek, Zsofia | |
3 | Very good | Champion | Alfa Pogo Our Tippi (5071) | Van Der Vloedt, Kathleen | |
1 | Excellent | BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, CACIB, CAC | Champion | Tangrams Mimosa (5072) | Laitinen, Lea |
2 | Excellent | Champion | Zoldmali Zokni (5073) | Miczek, Zsofia |